Aniversariantes dizimistas do mes de maio

Bookmark and Share

 

Dia 01

Damião Rolim de Farias

Maria das Graças Lopes de Oliveira

Maria Parnaíba Moreira

Francisco Evangelista Filho

José Cláudio Duarte

 

Dia 02

Brígida Soares Pereira

 

Dia 03

Ana Claudia Ferreira Nunes

Elaido Gomes Lisboa

 

Dia 04

Aulineide Fonseca Alves

 

Dia 05

Rizonélia Dulcinéia Monteiro

Wirnaide Maria Rolim

Antonio Ferreira de Morais

João Barroso Filho (Geovane)

Angelina Agripina da Conceição

Maria de Lourdes Gualberto

Manoel Teodoro Filho

 

Dia 06

José Glêdson Alves Estrela

Manoel Rosendo Barbosa

Ana Lúcia Claudino Batista

Maria do Socorro Pereira

Soraya Pinheiro

 

Dia 07

Marcos Júnior Pinheiro

Maria de Fátima da Silva (Bia)

Raimundo Rosendo de Santana

 

Dia 08

João Guedes Ferreira (Bidô)

Maria Pereira de Almeida (Miúda)

Altamira Batista de Sousa

Davi Leite de Novais

 

Dia 10

Rita Monteiro da Silva

Estefane Maciel Estrela

 

Dia 11

Flaudivânia Lisboa Nóbrega

Maria de Fátima Anacleto da Silva (Dadá)

Roberta Dayane de Andrade

 

Dia 12

Antônia Maria de Jesus

João Francisco Lisboa

Geraldo Valdivino Lisboa

Maria do Socorro Gonçalves de Moura

Simão Lopes da Silva

Cícera Alencar de Sousa

 

Dia 13

Raimunda Maria da Conceição

Iêda Félix Gualberto

Edglê Pereira de Sousa

 

Dia 14

Maria Henrique da Silva

Francisca Maria da Conceição

 

Dia 15

Julia Ferreira da Silva

Maria Firmina Alves

Maria Alvilina Filha (Baêta)

Joseja Morais de Lima

 

Dia 16

Eliete Vieira de Andrade

João Duarte Neto

José Wilsivan Rolim

 

Dia 18

Maria Lopes Lisboa

Núbia Maria de Sousa

 

Dia 19

Maria de Fátima Rozendo

Maria de Fátima Duarte (Branca)

Ricardo das Chagas Gomes

 

Dia 20

Antônio Bernardino de Sousa

Salviano Francisco da Silva

Ana Lúcia Isabel Monteiro

Ruth Mariana Lisboa

 

Dia 21

Ilza Ilda da Conceição

Maria Madalena Marcelino

Nozicássio Gomes de Oliveira

Aucileide Alencar de Sousa

 

Dia 22

Luzia Dayane Gonçalves Cezário

Maria Ferreira Monteiro

Maria de Fátima Pinheiro Santana (Fafá)

 

Dia 23

Luiz Antônio Santana

 

Dia 24

Maria de Fátima Abrantes

Arthur Antônio da Silva

 

Dia 26

Maria Iris Gualberto de Sá

Maria do Carmo Lopes Dantas

 

Dia 27

Maria Francisca de Lima

Raimunda Cândido de Sousa

Elizângela Gomes Vieira

Alexandre Anacleto Barbosa

 

Dia 28

Germana Ferreira de Almeida

Germano de Moura Mouzinho

Francisca Alves Ferreira

 

Dia 29

Geraldo José Lisboa

Damião Arnaldo Teixeira

José Deusivan da Silva Filho

 

Dia 30

Rita Gonzaga

Raimunda Lopes Lisboa

Comentários

Nome

E-mail

Comentário

: Digite o código acima
Comentar usando o Facebook